Raheja Vistas

By k raheja corp homes
Hyderabad

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹80.00 Lac

About Raheja Vistas

Raheja Vistas is a modern residential project located in Hyderabad offering well-designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments. The project combines contemporary architecture, comfortable living spaces, and lifestyle amenities. Surrounded by growing infrastructure, IT hubs, and educational institutions.

  • Project Area: 4
  • No. of Towers: 4
  • No of Units: 250
  • No. of Floors: 18
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Modern clubhouse

Landscaped gardens & green spaces

Swimming pool with deck

Fully equipped gymnasium

Children’s play area

Multi-purpose hall

24×7 security with CCTV surveillance

 

Category Price (8888-9375/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹8000000 900 sq.ft. 
3 BHK ₹15000000 1600 sq.ft. 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Close to major IT hubs and business districts
  • Surrounded by schools, hospitals & daily conveniences
  • Good connectivity to key city locations
  • Rapidly developing infrastructure nearby
Educational Institute
  • University of Hyderabad
  • Delhi Public School Hyderabad
  • Oakridge International School
  • Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology
k raheja corp homes
(4.5/5)

K Raheja Corp Homes is a reputed real estate developer known for premium residential communities and commercial developments across major Indian cities, delivering modern architecture, quality construction, and lifestyle-focused living spaces.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Raheja Vistas?

Raheja Vistas is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Previously Viewed Properties

Celestia Royal Premier

₹ 1.4 Cr

Chandigarh

GBP Camellia