10215 properties found

property_images/1767631802_695bebba4553b.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba5fc1a.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba6e6ea.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba7d135.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba8af6d.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Chandwaji, Main Delhi-Jaipur Highway

Government Approved

Approved

VIP Gated Township – Chandwaji, Jaipur Location: Main Delhi-Jaipur Highway (NH-48/NH-8), Chandwaji. Near NIMS University. Project: VIP Gated Township (120 Bigha project, Main Highway facing). Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Feature: East-Facing Corner Plot. Facilities: All 7-Star Amenities Available. Current Price: ₹31,950 per Sq. Yd. (Valid until Jan 31, 2026). Price from Feb 1, 2026: ₹33,950 per Sq. Yd.

See More
₹ 35.50 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d434f3.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d55199.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d60423.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d6bf5a.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d76de4.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Ayodhya Vistar, Chaksu Bypass NH-52, Chaksu

Government Approved

Approved

PRE-LAUNCH OFFER: Ayodhya Vistar, Chaksu Project: Ayodhya Vistar Gated Township Location: Chaksu Bypass NH-52, Jaipur (Main Highway Project) Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Feature: East-Facing Corner Plot Facilities: 5-Star Amenities Available Price (Jan 2026): ₹21,950 per Sq. Yd. (Limited Time Offer) Price from Feb 1, 2026: ₹23,950 per Sq. Yd.

See More
₹ 24.39 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631023_695be8af95503.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afa8d37.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afbd1a6.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afca183.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afd9fc3.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Main Chaksu Road, Chaksu

Government Approved

Approved

Janakpuri Gated Township – JDA Approved. Prime Plot for Sale Location: Main Chaksu Road, Chaksu, Jaipur. Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Type: East-Facing Corner Plot Township Features: Fully gated with all essential amenities (roads, security, water, electricity). Current Price (Jan 2026): ₹20,950 per Sq. Yd. Upcoming Revision: Price increasing to ₹23,950 per Sq. Yd. starting 1 Feb 2026.

See More
₹ 23.27 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767627278_695bda0ec35fa.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Independent House/Villa

Faridabad, 5J/84, New Industrial Township, Sector 5

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

3

Furnishing Level

Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

>10 yrs

Premium 5 BHK Independent House for Sale – NIT Sector 5, Faridabad Location: 5J/84, New Industrial Township (NIT), Sector 5, Faridabad. Size: 234 Sq. Yds. (Plot) | 2,106 Sq. Ft. Configuration: 2-Storey Independent House with 5 Spacious Bedrooms. Prime Advantage: Situated in a highly sought-after, central residential hub with excellent infrastructure. Connectivity: Close to Delhi-Mathura Road (NH-44), Metro stations, top schools, and major markets.

See More
₹ 5.75 Cr 2106 sq.ft
NJ
owner
Nitin Jain
property_images/1767625055_695bd15f8a256.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Baniyawali, Diggi Malpura Road

Government Approved

Not Approved

Prime East-Facing Corner Plot – Diggi Malpura Road Location: Baniyawali, Diggi Malpura Road, Jaipur. Size: 168.30 Sq. Yds. Price: ₹21,000 per Sq. Yd. (Total: ₹35.35 Lac). Facing: East-Facing

See More
₹ 35.35 Lac
MP
owner
Mahesh Prajapat
property_images/1767624731_695bd01bbf64f.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Madrampura, Ajmer Road

Government Approved

Not Approved

Prime Corner Plot for Sale – Madrampura, Ajmer Road Size: 106 Sq. Yds. Location: Madrampura, Ajmer Road, Jaipur. Facing: East-Facing Feature: Corner Plot (offering better ventilation, extra light). Connectivity: Strategic location near the Jaipur-Ajmer Expressway, Ring Road, and Mahindra SEZ.

See More
₹ 47.70 Lac
MP
owner
Mahesh Prajapat
property_images/1767624162_695bcde21c650.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde22fdca.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde23d388.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde245591.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde24cda8.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Green Vihar Township, Ajmer Express Highway, Mehlan

Government Approved

Not Approved

-Green Vihar Township: Residential Plots for Sale Location: Near Ajmer Express Highway Approval: RERA approved, completely gated township Plot Price: ₹11,999 per sq yd (loanable up to 70%) Plot Sizes: 100 sq yd to 300 sq yd Key Amenities: 80ft, 40ft, and 30ft paved roads; central park; temple; 24/7 security boundary wall Proximity Highlights: 1.5 km from Ajmer Road 8 km from Mahindra SEZ 15 km from Ring Road Near Manipal University and DMIC Contact: 6377827296

See More
₹ 12.00 Lac
MS
broker
Mohit Sharma
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc35944.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc4721d.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc68c0b.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc81d3f.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cca3373.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Sanjeevani Sangam city, Chaksu, Main Tonk Road

Government Approved

Approved

SANJEEVANI GROUP: SANGAM CITY Project Status: New Launch, Gated Township Location: Tonk Road, Jaipur-Kota NH (Opposite Jagannath University) Price: ₹21,000 per Sq. Yd. Approvals: RERA & Nagar Palika Approved Financing: Upto 70% Loanable Amenities: Wide roads, 24/7 security, parks, gym, underground utilities, Vastu friendly. Contact: Mohit Sharma - 6377827296

See More
₹ 21.00 Lac
MS
broker
Mohit Sharma
property_images/1767616216_695baed8b7c42.jpg
property_images/1767616216_695baed8cece8.jpg
property_images/1767616216_695baed8e756c.jpg
property_images/1767616217_695baed908af2.jpg
property_images/1767616217_695baed91cad3.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Mumbai, Room No 104, 1st floor, Building no 7, Wing -B, Vrundavan Society, Devrung, Bapgaon, Kalyan West, Thane

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Unfurnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

<5 yrs

Spacious 1 BHK for Sale in Vrundavan Society, Kalyan West A well-maintained 1 BHK apartment is available in the secure gated community of Vrundavan Society, located in Bapgaon, Kalyan West. This first-floor unit offers a generous layout, perfect for families or investors. Location: Room 104, 1st Floor, Bldg 7, B-Wing, Vrundavan Society, Kalyan West. Size: 750 sq. ft. (Super Area). Key Features: Gated society with 24/7 security and a peaceful residential environment. Connectivity: Easy access to Kalyan station and essential local amenities.

See More
₹ 25.00 Lac 750 sq.ft
PP
owner
Pramod pagare
property_images/1767615112_695baa8844bbf.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Indore, Singapore Life Style Colony, A Block, Tigaria Badshah, Madhya Pradesh

Government Approved

Approved

2400 sq. ft. residential plot (A-Block) is available in Singapore Life Style Colony, Tigaria Badshah, Indore, Madhya Pradesh – 453112. This well located plot is ideal for residential construction and long-term investment, offering a peaceful living environment with good connectivity to Indore city and nearby amenities.